UniquePredictUNIQUEPREDICT
Argentina

Liga Profesional Argentina

Next 7 days

Upcoming fixtures

Liga Profesional Argentina

Argentina
Standings

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Estudiantes L.P. logoEstudiantes L.P.1612510+1231
1Independ. Rivadavia logoIndepend. Rivadavia161566+1434
2River Plate logoRiver Plate1616311+1029
2Boca Juniors logoBoca Juniors1612114+1330
3Argentinos JRS logoArgentinos JRS161586+429
3Velez Sarsfield logoVelez Sarsfield1612123+628
4Gimnasia L.P. logoGimnasia L.P.1314410+122
4Rosario Central logoRosario Central161577+428
4Talleres Cordoba logoTalleres Cordoba169711+426
5Independiente logoIndependiente161188+424
5Belgrano Cordoba logoBelgrano Cordoba161596+426
5Sarmiento Junin logoSarmiento Junin1211213+320
6Lanus logoLanus161179+324
6Huracan logoHuracan1310117019
7San Lorenzo logoSan Lorenzo168910022
8Union Santa Fe logoUnion Santa Fe1610711+421
8Racing Club logoRacing Club168812+221
9Instituto Cordoba logoInstituto Cordoba161349021
9Barracas Central logoBarracas Central16899021
10Defensa Y Justicia logoDefensa Y Justicia169107-319
10Tigre logoTigre167118+320
11Gimnasia M. logoGimnasia M.1610610-819
12Banfield logoBanfield167613-218
12Platense logoPlatense1651011-516
13Atletico Tucuman logoAtletico Tucuman166911-514
14Central Cordoba de Santiago logoCentral Cordoba de Santiago126614-610
14Aldosivi logoAldosivi1621014-138
14Newells Old Boys logoNewells Old Boys167109-1215
15Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto logoEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto162519-195
15Deportivo Riestra logoDeportivo Riestra1631211-711
This season

Top scorers